Batch 1999-2002

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
1 Aditya Pal Syndicate Bank Branch Head Bareli
2 Alok Mishra Ramswaroop Assistant Professor Lucknow
3 Amit Mittal Cisco System Banglore
4 Anshu Mathur
5 Atul Kumar Singh HCL Technology Tech Lead 21 Vaishali Enclave sector 9 Indira nagar Lucknow
6 Nitin Gildiyal Fair Isaac India Banglore
7 Pankaj Singh BMB Manager Regency Plaza 5 Park Road Narahi Lucknow
8 Rekha Gildiyal IBM Banglore
9 Sharad Dixit City Montessory Computer Teacher Lucknow
10 Sushmita Brahmachari  EXL Services Working as Deputy Manager hno 205, vaastu anugraha, bannerghatta road, bangalore--560076
11 Umar Khalid Farooqui Amity Assistant Professor Lucknow

Batch 2000-2003

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
12  Shree Om Gupta Zensar Technologies Tech Lead  Kharadi, Pune
13 Abhishek Gupta
14 Amit Dwivedi HCL Project Manager Noida
15 Amit Pandey
16 Anil Singh Wealth Mantra Franchisee Kalyanpur near Hardoi
17 Ankur Srivastav Microsoft Banglore
18 Anoop Agrawal Bectal Noida
19 Ashish Berry  Ernst & Young (EY) Associate Vice President
20 Deep Narayan TCS Asstt.Cosultant Calcutta
21 Deepak Rana
22 Faheed Ahmad Morgan Stanley Manager Mira Rd Mumbai
23 Gaurav Mathur Swift Setup Project Manager 2410, Sector 71, Mohali (Punjab)
24 Himanshu Kushwaha Govt construction
25 Manas Shukla
26 Manutosh Pandey
27 Mavendra Singh Laxmi Sree Varanasi
28 Pramod Dimri comcast cable Sr database engineer Denver,colorado,United States
29 Rajesh Nair
30 Rakesh Garg Calcutta Cloth House Hosiery Shop Ludhiana
31 Rohit Pandey Emerson Group Technical Head Chandigarh
32 Santosh Singh
33 Santosh Singh Infosys 161 Hopkins avenue, Jersey city. 07306
34 Saroj-Kumar
35 Veena Bharti RKGIT Asstt. Professor Noida
36 Vivek Tandon Standard Chartered Manager IT Mumbai
37 Wasim Siddiqui CSC Project Manager Noida

Batch 2001- 2004

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
38 Anubhuti Jain IBM INdia Pvt Limited Business Analyst
39 Monica Mathur not working Dubai
40 Nirbhay Singh Oracle  DBA 30 Ashdale RD Brampton Toronto L6Y 5M7
41 Piyush Sharma
42 Rahul Prashant Shukla Motorola Solutions Software Architect Bangalore
43 Reema Mishra Girls Degree Collage Director
44 Sanjeev Mishra Microsoft Analyst Banglore
45 Saurabh Gupta NIIT Delhi
46 Suraj Kumar Vishwakara Oracle  DBA Noida sector 63, UP
152 Jainendra Prakash Amdocs Pune
47 Vikas Tripathi HCL America Inc. Lead Engineer Seatle USA
150 Alok Gupta Infonext Sr. System Engineer Lucknow
48 Zafar Mehdi IET Lko contractual faculty.. in MCA

Batch 2002-2005

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
49 Amit Mishra Budco Senior Programmer Analyst Troy, MI (USA)
50 Aparneshwar Pandey Zensar Technologies Inc SSE San Jose CA USA ( Originaly in Pune Maharastra India)
51 Ashish Srivastava Zensar technology sr.software developer Pune
52 Brijesh Bajpai Franciscan Solutions Pvt Ltd Senior Software Developer Greater Noida(U.P)
53 Devesh Asthana One97 Communication (P) Ltd Technical Leader Noida
54 Jyotima Prakash  London
55 Lal singh bharti SONY Tech Lead San Diego US
56 Mohd Shoaib Zahir Aricent Technologies Gurgaon Technical Leader  329/5 Zakir Nagar New Delhi-110025
57 Nitesh Srivastava Wipro  tech lead
58 Pankaj Kumar Seth TCS Project Manager Atlanta, USA
59 Pankaj Mishra Infosys limited Technology Lead Oxford, UK
60 Pankaj Pathak Wipro, Project Leader Chennai Tamilnadu
61 Ram Chandra Dwivedi Infosys Ltd Technology Architect San Jose, CA - USA
62 Ranjan yadav Vijaya Bank Bangalore Bangalore
63 Shalini Singh Dell Solution Architect Senior Advisor F118, Pandav Nagar Mayur Vihar Phase -1, New Delhi
64 Sharad Kumar Agarwal Ericsson Technical Leader Bangalore
65 Shradha Srivastava not working San Diego USA
66 Soni Rastogi, Adobe Systems Lead Quality Engineer Noida

Batch 2003-2006

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
67 Alok Kumar Misra Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd. Level E Plot No-243 Udyog Vihar, Phase-1 Gurgaon-122016
68 Alok Rai HCL, Noida Assistant Manager-IT  Noida
69 Ankita Gupta Proadroit Advisors Pvt Ltd (till 2013, now on USA H4 Visa) Lead Software Test Engineer Atlanta, GA, USA
70 Anubhav Gupta, IBM Sr. SE Pune
71 Ashar Khan STPL.inc Tech. lead Daliganj Lucknow
72 Ashutosh Singh Tech Mahindra Americas Inc Test Lead Atlanta, GA, USA
73 Deepti Upadhyay Tandon not working, b1/18, gf, safdarjung enclave, new delhi
74 pavitra Rastogi GE Energy Management Lead Software Enginee Hyderabad
75 Rashi Bahal Sapient Associate Software Teste
76 Sharad Kumar Srivastava  HP Project Lead (Specialist) Bangalore
77 Suresh Gupta TCS Noida
78 Syed ali raza esoft technology limited Lucknow
79  Nadeem Ahsan Birlasoft (Noida) Sr. Software engineer Delhi
80 Naishar Srivastava RBS Application Analyst Gurgaon
81 Rajnish pandey TCS module lead New Delhi
82 Shariq Usmani TCS IT Analyst

Batch 2004-2007

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
79  Nadeem Ahsan Birlasoft (Noida) Sr. Software engineer Delhi
80 Naishar Srivastava RBS Application Analyst Gurgaon
81 Rajnish pandey TCS module lead New Delhi
82 Shariq Usmani TCS IT Analyst
83 Ankur Kapoor

Batch 2005-2008

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
83 Ankur Kapoor
84 Anushree srivastava SSE,Hcl services ltd L-17 Sector 11 Noida UP,
85 Chandan Luthra Three Pillar Global (P) Ltd Sr. Software Engineer Noida
86 DEEPAK KUMAR PANDEY IT (RETAIL DOMAIN) SR. TEST ENGINEER SECTOR 11, NOIDA
87 Deepankar soni Techmahindra noida Sr. Oracle dba A-20 sec 60 noida
88 Mohit Shukla
89 Neeraj Kr Arya DDI webstudio Lucknow Admin & Sales head Lucknow
90 Neeraj Kumar Singh, HCL Technology Lead Engineer Gurgaon, Haryana
91 Rahul Singh OSSCube Team lead Noida
92 Rashmi Luthra Ericsson Sr. Program Controler Noida
93 Ravindra Singh NTT Data Sr Consultant Bangalore
94 Syed Shees Abidi Fiserv Senior Software Engineer Gurgaon

Batch 2006-2009

Sno Name Current_org Place
95  Kamini Singh 5630, N Sheridan, Chicago, IL, USA
96 Amit Kumar Srivastava independently working 2093/5,Indiranagar,Lucknow-226016
97 Anuj vaish Infotech-enterprises Ltd
98 Anurag Yadav JLNM PG College , barabanki
154 Gyan Prakash Pandey IBM Singapore
151 Alok Kuamr Soni Evolko Systems Pvt. Ltd.
99 Atika farhana  Jazan university Jazan City, Haiyal matar, Saudi Arabia
100 Naini Jindal
101 peeyush Kumar pathak C.P.MILK & FOOD PRODUCTS PVT. LTD  LUCKNOW
102 Pragya Lunar Shukla Amity University Lucknow
103 Quamar Alam Siddiqui C-DAC New Delhi
104 Tanweer alam preparing for ssc c-35 kalyanpur lko

Batch 2007-2010

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
105  Garima Mishra Preview Technologies Pvt Ltd Software Developer Indira Nagar Lucknow
106 Ajay Singh Yadav  MyTechBay Pvt.Ltd. Gurgaon India Team Leader  J-225, sector-22 Noida India
107 Ashish Kumar Kashyap IBoss Tech Solution Pvt. Ltd. Sr. PHP Developer Sec-63, B Block Noida
108 Avdesh Kumar NDTV Ltd. Sr.Software Engineer. Archana Complex GK-I , New Delhi
109 Gaurav Mishra Brainguru Technologies WEB DESIGNING & DIGITAL MARKETING
110 MAHESH CHANDRA JOSHI Food Corporation of India Assistant grade II 529-k/172 khurram nagar lucknow
111 Mohd Danish MGKVP University IT Officer
112 Samir Shukla  eCommerce Manager Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharastra
113 Saurabh Dubey Laitkor Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd
114 Syed Mohammad Sarmad Indium Software (india) pvt. limited Software Test Engineer Jayanagar Bangalore
115 Uma industry- Prosix Tech Lead
116 Vijay Pratap Singh IBM 9106,Garden Villa, Dlf phase 4, Gurgoan, Harayana.
117 Manisha Srivastava National Informatics Center Software Engineer Lodhi Road Delhi

Batch 2008-2011

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
118  Pavan Kumar Rathour  NIC lucknow Programmer
119 Anoop Kumar Freelancing php devlopper Lucknow
120 anupam mishra Elemental Crafts / Dwellar services PVT Ltd Developement manager maharashtra , mumbai
121 Nitin Srivastava, Head Faculty SICT Team
122 Pavan Kumar Singh Mansha software solution pvt. Ltd Software Developer -E-1/811 Vinay Khand-1-Gomti Nagar,Luckno
123 Raju Kumar Saroj ShauryaSoft Pvt. Ltd Software Developer Dwarka New Delhi
124 Shashank Gupta Info Edge India Ltd Sr. SEO analyst D-9, Sector 132, Noida
125 Shipra Pandey SSP India, Test Automation Engineer
126 Shipra Pandey SSP India Pvt. Ltd Test Automation Engineer Chattarpur Delhi

Batch 2009-2012

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
127  Manika Gupta Augurs Technologies Pvt. Ltd Software Engineer B-97 , vibhutikhand, gomtinagar, lucknow
128 Akshat shukla Pursuing LLB from Du awadh classes lakhperabagh barabanki u.p.
129 Ashish Kumar Srivastava  QPath Info Solution Trainer and Developer Behind Ganna Sansthan, Lucknow
130 Ashish Kumar Srivastava  QPath Info Solution Trainer and Developer Behind Ganna Sansthan, Lucknow
131 Bhagirathi kharayat Empirical solutions Jr.Test engineer noida
132 Laxmikant Upadhyay Dicor info systems pvt.ltd(Delhi) Business Executive
133 Manish Kumar Verma Franciscan Solution PVT LTD. System Engineer 136/43 Durvijay Ganj Lucknow
134 Manish Verma Franciscan Solns Lko Lucknow
135 Priyanka Srivastava CEDCOSS Technologies Pvt. Ltd Software Developer  Gomtinagar Lucknow, 226010
136 Ritesh Singh Bisht Gunvacci Consulting Services Software Developer 529 D/66. Vijay Kunj Colony, Kalyanpur (WEST), Lko
137 Sunil Kumar Singh IIT Kanpur Assistant Project Manager
138 Tripti Joshi Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
139 Vartika Gupta  not working Nahim(w) Mumbai
140 Venkatesh Singh Technosys Junior Programmer B-64,Pragati Vihar,Kalyanpur(west)
141 Vineet krishna Pal Singsys Software Services Pvt Ltd. Software Engineer B-183, Rajaji Puram,
142 Vipin PAndey Ebs Consultancy services Software Developer
143 Arun Kashyap prosix infotech Lucknow system Executive Lucknow

Batch 2010-2013

Sno Name Current_org Designation Place
144 Akram ali  not working pihani hardoi
145 Sandeep Pandey Gettech, Jr. S/w Developer  Lucknow
146 Vikas Gupta GOV OFFICE ASST./ SYSTEM ADDMINISTRATOR ITI NOIDA

Batch 2011-2014

Sno Name Current_org Place Designation
147 Nikhil Misra BCA HCL Johensberg
148 Prashant Giri Hero Moto Corp Lucknow Manager- Sales & Operation
149 Prashant kumar Srivastava TCS PUNE Sr System Engineer
153  Ajay Sharma LNT Infotech Bangalore Project Lead
155 Seema Khiyani IBM Bangalore